sales@getserverparts.com

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

20.10 (24.92 inc. VAT)

In Stock
Handling Time: 2-3 Days

UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 Categories: , ,
SHARE

Description

Product colour : Stainless steel
Operating temperature (T-T) : 0 – 70 °C
Maximum operating temperature : 70 °C
Rx wavelength (max) : 850 nm
Maximum data transfer rate : 1250 Mbit/s
Maximum transfer distance : 550 m
Interface type : SFP
SFP transceiver type : Fiber optic
Fiber optic connector : LC
Tx wavelength (max) : 850 nm
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported : Yes
Number of products included : 2 pc(s)

Informations

Shipping
We currently ship all our orders via DHL. Shipping costs are calculated during checkout.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Assistance
Contact us via email at sales@getserverparts.com .

Shipping worldwide!

We chose DHL and UPS for all our shipments so our customers can be rest assured their order will be in good hands.

All shipping costs are calculated during checkout to ensure a fast checkout process.

SHOPPING BAG 0
Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST